Graz main railway station

Local name

Graz Hbf

Coordinates (GPS)

47.072222, 15.417222
47°4'19.9992"N 15°25'1.9992"E

Town

Graz

Address

Europaplatz

ZIP code

8020

Country

Austria

Graz Hbf on map