Düsseldorf main railway station

Local name

Düsseldorf Hbf

Coordinates (GPS)

51.220616, 6.791964
51°13'14.2176"N 6°47'31.0704"E

Town

Düsseldorf

Address

Konrad-Adenauer-Platz 14

ZIP code

40210

Country

Germany

Düsseldorf Hbf on map