Duisburg main railway station

Local name

Duisburg Hbf

Coordinates (GPS)

51.429383, 6.777062
51°25'45.7788"N 6°46'37.4232"E

Town

Duisburg

Address

Otto-Keller-Straße 17

ZIP code

47057

Country

Germany

Duisburg Hbf on map