Budapest Keleti railway station (Eastern)

Local name

Budapest-Keleti

Coordinates (GPS)

47.49997, 19.083984
47°29'59.892"N 19°5'2.3424"E

Town

Budapest

Address

Kerepesi út 2/6, District VIII

ZIP code

1087

Country

Hungary

Budapest-Keleti on map