Brixen railway station

Local name

Bressanone/Brixen

Coordinates (GPS)

46.709986, 11.650110
46°42'35.9496"N 11°39'0.396"E

Town

Brixen

Address

Piazzale della Stazione, 21

ZIP code

39042

Country

Italy

Bressanone/Brixen on map