Brandenburg main railway station

Local name

Brandenburg Hbf

Coordinates (GPS)

52.400902, 12.566154
52°24'3.2472"N 12°33'58.1544"E

Town

Brandenburg

Address

Am Hbf 1001, Brandenburg an der Havel

ZIP code

14776

Country

Germany

Brandenburg Hbf on map