Bonn main railway station

Local name

Bonn Hbf

Coordinates (GPS)

50.732339, 7.097113
50°43'56.4204"N 7°5'49.6068"E

Town

Bonn

Address

Am Hauptbahnhof 1

ZIP code

53111

Country

Germany

Bonn Hbf on map