Berlin Zoological Garden railway station

Local name

Berlin Zoologischer Garten

Coordinates (GPS)

52.508502, 13.333197
52°30'30.6072"N 13°19'59.5092"E

Town

Berlin

Address

Jebensstraße 24-7

ZIP code

10623

Country

Germany

Berlin Zoologischer Garten on map